Almind

Morten Poulsen

Birgittelyst

Henrik Møller

Bjerring

Tove Nydam

Brandstrup

Navn følger

Brunshåb - Arnbjerg

Karoline Balleby

Daugbjerg

Carsten Christensen

Dollerup

Kjeld Flammild

Elsborg

Navn på repræsentant følger

Finderup

Peter Lauritsen

Fiskbæk

Dennis Aldahl

Fly

Vibeke Christoffersen

Foulum/Formyre

Navn følger

Frederiks

Connie Lynge Stentebjerg

Fristrup

Ingrid Bøgevig

Gammelstrup

Sabrina Tang Geggie

Grønhøj

Alex Nielsen

Gullev

Lena Kjærgaard Jepsen

Hald Ege

Mogens Ditlev

Hammershøj

Gitte Hagsholm

Havredal

Inge-Lise Sterup

Hersom/Bjerregrav

Klaus H. Kristensen

Hjarbæk

Kaj Lykke Larsen

Hjermind

Per Rasmussen

Hjorthede

Ditte Rosleff Marinussen

Hvam

Ida Korgaard

Hvidding

Lea Munkholm

Højbjerg

Ole Bent Sørensen

Iglsø

Hans Østergaard

Karup

Peter Skovmos Nielsen

Kjeldbjerg

Oda Thomsen

Klejtrup

Kirsten Andersen

Knudby - Tårup

Anne-Sophie Carlson

Kvols

Kim Buus

Kvorning

Susanne Kraft

Kølsen

Britta Rind

Kølvrå

Johnny F. Andersen

Lee

Bent Andersen

Lindum

Anne-Sofie Lindholt Coenen

Lysgaard

Eliana Vejvad

Løgstrup

Eva Jensen

Løvel

Peter Bust

Løvskal

Lone Frandsen

Lånum

Trine Tolstrup

Låstrup

Jeanette Kvist Damgaard

Mammen

Lis Hermansen

Mollerup

Leo Skov

Møldrup

Lone Kastberg

Mønsted

Mona Østergaard

Nr. Rind

Ester Bjerregaard Brezulean

Nr. Vinge - Tjele

Rudolf Bækgaard

Ravnstrup

Knud Erik Christensen

Rindsholm

Michael Hildebrandt Troelsen

Romlund

Jesper Bech

Roum

Vibe Winckles

Rødding

Trine Svendstrup Kinch

Rødkærsbro

Kurt Madsen

Sahl

Dan Hjelmar Nielsen

Sdr. Resen

Anders Gammelgaard Trip

Sdr. Rind

Erland Aarup

Sjørring

Navn følger

Sjørup

Jørgen Øer

Skals

Henrik Kristiansen

Skelhøje

Thomas Rosenslør

Skringstrup

Leif Vestergaard

Sparkær

Kristian Olesen

Stoholm

Susanne Bak

Sundstrup

Maria Abild Mathiasen

Tange

Lise Lykke

Tapdrup

Benjamin Overvad

Tastum

Peter Adser-Larsen

Tindbæk

Randi Mogensen

Tostrup

Jan Høst

Ulbjerg

Erik Steen Nielsen

Vammen

Bent Bjerring

Vejrumbro

Lisbet Jacobsen

Vindum

Lasse Just

Vinkel

Jesper Uglsøe

Vorning

Malene Juhl Enevoldsen

Vridsted

Kurt Normann Andersen

Vroue

Signe Marie Nielsdatter

Ørum

David Croft